Your browser is outdated!

For more security, speed and to take full advantage of all the functionalities of the FixMyStreet Wallonia site, update your browser or switch to a modern browser:


Add by Atal
02/03/2024 10:41
Le signalement a été traité.

Incident history

  • 02/03/2024
    FixMyStreet Wallonie
    The incident has been processed.
  • 26/02/2024
    Administration communale de Gembloux
    The incident has been report as in progress.
  • 25/02/2024
    Mobile app
    The incident has been created.

Download the free mobile app

Have you noticed a problem in a public space? Report it directly to your municipality!
It's simple and effective: in just a few clicks, locate the issue, take a picture of it and your incident report will be sent to the manager assigned to process it!

Logo iOS Store - FixMyStreet WallonieLogo Android Store - FixMyStreet Wallonie
Need help