Your browser is outdated!

For more security, speed and to take full advantage of all the functionalities of the FixMyStreet Wallonia site, update your browser or switch to a modern browser:


Add by Atal
06/11/2023 21:00
Le signalement a été traité.

Incident history

  • 06/11/2023
    FixMyStreet Wallonie
    The incident has been processed.
  • 31/05/2023
    Administration communale de Gembloux
    The incident has been report as in progress.
  • 31/05/2023
    The incident has been created.

Download the free mobile app

Have you noticed a problem in a public space? Report it directly to your municipality!
It's simple and effective: in just a few clicks, locate the issue, take a picture of it and your incident report will be sent to the manager assigned to process it!

Logo iOS Store - FixMyStreet WallonieLogo Android Store - FixMyStreet Wallonie
Need help